ONSXC10GSRMM-AX


Simply type in the brand name or model number of your computer, the OEM part number, or use the drop down menu to find your system.

Description

  • ONSXC10GSRMM-AX
  • XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-USR XFP for Cisco┬«
  • ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM=

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Model: ONSXC10GSRMM-AX (100% Cisco Compatible)
Data-rate: 10GBASE-USR
Form-factor: XFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 300m

Physical Specs
Dimensions: 71.0mm x 18.5mm x 8.5mm
Weight: 0.084 lb

Compliant Standards
XFP MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3ae

ECCN: 5A991
HTS: 8517.62.0050

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty

Description

  • ONSXC10GSRMM-AX
  • XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-USR XFP for Cisco┬«
  • ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM=

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Model: ONSXC10GSRMM-AX (100% Cisco Compatible)
Data-rate: 10GBASE-USR
Form-factor: XFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 300m

Physical Specs
Dimensions: 71.0mm x 18.5mm x 8.5mm
Weight: 0.084 lb

Compliant Standards
XFP MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3ae

ECCN: 5A991
HTS: 8517.62.0050

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty