GLC-LH-SM-5PK


Simply type in the brand name or model number of your computer, the OEM part number, or use the drop down menu to find your system.

Description

  • GLC-LH-SM-5PK
  • SFP Transceiver (Fiber)
  • 1000BASE-LX SFP for Cisco┬« (5-Pack)
  • GLC-LH-SM= (5-Pack)

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Model: GLC-LH-SM-5PK (100% Cisco Compatible)
Data-rate: 1000BASE-LX
Form-factor: SFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km
Additional: 5-Pack

Compliant Standards
SFP MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty

Description

  • GLC-LH-SM-5PK
  • SFP Transceiver (Fiber)
  • 1000BASE-LX SFP for Cisco┬« (5-Pack)
  • GLC-LH-SM= (5-Pack)

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Model: GLC-LH-SM-5PK (100% Cisco Compatible)
Data-rate: 1000BASE-LX
Form-factor: SFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km
Additional: 5-Pack

Compliant Standards
SFP MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty