DEM-435XT-DD-AX


Simply type in the brand name or model number of your computer, the OEM part number, or use the drop down menu to find your system.

Description

  • DEM-435XT-DD-AX
  • SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ for D-LinkĀ®
  • DEM-435XT-DD

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Model: DEM-435XT-DD-AX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Data-rate: 10GBASE-LRM
Form-factor: SFP+
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 220m

Physical Specs
Dimensions: 56.5mm x 13.4mm x 8.5mm
Weight: 0.037 lb

Compliant Standards
SFP+ MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

ECCN: 5A991
HTS: 8517.62.0050

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty

Description

  • DEM-435XT-DD-AX
  • SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ for D-LinkĀ®
  • DEM-435XT-DD

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Model: DEM-435XT-DD-AX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Data-rate: 10GBASE-LRM
Form-factor: SFP+
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 220m

Physical Specs
Dimensions: 56.5mm x 13.4mm x 8.5mm
Weight: 0.037 lb

Compliant Standards
SFP+ MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

ECCN: 5A991
HTS: 8517.62.0050

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty