DEM-431XT-DD-AX


Simply type in the brand name or model number of your computer, the OEM part number, or use the drop down menu to find your system.

Description

  • DEM-431XT-DD-AX
  • SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for D-LinkĀ®
  • DEM-431XT-DD

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Model: DEM-431XT-DD-AX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR
Form-factor: SFP+
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 300m
Additional: With DDM Function

Compliant Standards
SFP+ MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty

Description

  • DEM-431XT-DD-AX
  • SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for D-LinkĀ®
  • DEM-431XT-DD

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Model: DEM-431XT-DD-AX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR
Form-factor: SFP+
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 300m
Additional: With DDM Function

Compliant Standards
SFP+ MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty