10067-AX


Simply type in the brand name or model number of your computer, the OEM part number, or use the drop down menu to find your system.

Description

  • 10067-AX
  • SFP Transceiver (Fiber)
  • 100BASE-FX SFP for Extreme┬«
  • 10067

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Model: 10067-AX (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)
Data-rate: 100BASE-FX
Form-factor: SFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2km

Physical Specs
Dimensions: 56.5mm x 13.4mm x 8.5mm
Weight: 0.037 lb

Compliant Standards
SFP MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

ECCN: 5A991
HTS: 8517.62.0050

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty

Description

  • 10067-AX
  • SFP Transceiver (Fiber)
  • 100BASE-FX SFP for Extreme┬«
  • 10067

Specifications

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Model: 10067-AX (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)
Data-rate: 100BASE-FX
Form-factor: SFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2km

Physical Specs
Dimensions: 56.5mm x 13.4mm x 8.5mm
Weight: 0.037 lb

Compliant Standards
SFP MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
IEEE 802.3z

ECCN: 5A991
HTS: 8517.62.0050

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty